Bold City Realty Group, Inc.
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. What our Customers Say!
    2. Meet Our Team
    3. About Us
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Our Blog
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
14003 MOLINA DR, Jacksonville, FL 32256
1/28

$339,900

$339,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,519 SqFt

14003 MOLINA DR, Jacksonville, FL 32256

Listed by FRESH START REALTY • Patricia Davis

13045 SAWPIT RD, Jacksonville, FL 32226
1/90

$899,000

$899,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,920 SqFt

13045 SAWPIT RD, Jacksonville, FL 32226

Listed by CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST • KATHERINE HAYSE

1130 PANGOLA DR, Jacksonville, FL 32205
1/25

$290,000

$294,900

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

1130 PANGOLA DR, Jacksonville, FL 32205

Listed by JWB REALTY LLC • MENSUR MOLLA

14303 COTTAGE LAKE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32224
1/72

$2,387,500

$2,449,000

2.5%
5 Beds5 Baths4,407 SqFt

14303 COTTAGE LAKE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32224

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY • CHRISTINE BRADSHAW

47 BUFFALO CT, St. Augustine, FL 32092

$441,990

$441,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,798 SqFt

47 BUFFALO CT, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC • NANCY PRUITT

2001 LIBERTY WAY, Middleburg, FL 32068
1/76

$277,500

$300,000

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

2001 LIBERTY WAY, Middleburg, FL 32068

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • CYNTHIA L BLEIEL

54075 ROY BOOTH RD, Callahan, FL 32011
1/20

$97,000

$99,000

2.0%
1 Acres

54075 ROY BOOTH RD, Callahan, FL 32011

Listed by PRISTINE PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA LLC • RALPH BENNETT

11109 PEERLESS LN, Jacksonville, FL 32246
1/21

$410,000

$400,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt

11109 PEERLESS LN, Jacksonville, FL 32246

Listed by RE/MAX UNLIMITED • DIANA MCKEE

86163 VENETIAN AVE, Yulee, FL 32097
1/41

$399,000

$409,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,010 SqFt

86163 VENETIAN AVE, Yulee, FL 32097

Listed by JPAR CITY AND BEACH • LOREN SEBRING

6056 BAGLEY RD, Jacksonville, FL 32209
1/32

$285,000

$280,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,865 SqFt

6056 BAGLEY RD, Jacksonville, FL 32209

Listed by LONDON LUXE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT • DENISHA CAMPBELL

863 E DORCHESTER DR, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/83

$818,000

$823,000

0.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,292 SqFt

863 E DORCHESTER DR, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • Stephanie Olsen

5629 SILVER SANDS CIR, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
1/26

$365,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

5629 SILVER SANDS CIR, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

Listed by RIVER CITY RENTALS AND REALTY • STEPHANIE FRIES

1877 MEDINAH LN, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
1/52

$545,000

$559,000

2.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,184 SqFt

1877 MEDINAH LN, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • SHANE CARKHUFF

740 BONITA RD, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233
1/44

$600,000

$610,000

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt

740 BONITA RD, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

Listed by ONE REALTY CORP • JUSTIN MUNDINGER

2807 SACK DR W, Jacksonville, FL 32216
1/19

$295,000

$300,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt

2807 SACK DR W, Jacksonville, FL 32216

Listed by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC. • KAREN ALBRIGHT

00 EDGEWOOD @ N MAIN UNASSIGNED AVE, Crescent City, FL 32112
1/7

$18,500

$20,500

9.8%
0.3 Acres

Listed by CENTURY 21 TRITON REALTY • VICKI L ADAMS

11318 ISLAND CLUB LN, Jacksonville, FL 32225
1/30

$553,000

$550,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,375 SqFt

11318 ISLAND CLUB LN, Jacksonville, FL 32225

Listed by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE • RANDY THOMAS MCKNIGHT

3637 VALENCIA RD, Jacksonville, FL 32205
1/35

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

3637 VALENCIA RD, Jacksonville, FL 32205

Listed by REDFIN CORPORATION • Jennifer Grunewald

86549 HESTER DR, Yulee, FL 32097
1/18

$337,000

$342,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt

86549 HESTER DR, Yulee, FL 32097

Listed by IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA • KAYLEE HIGGINBOTHAM

6273 WESTON WDS DR #0031, Jacksonville, FL 32222
1/18

$323,900

$323,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,675 SqFt

6273 WESTON WDS DR #0031, Jacksonville, FL 32222

Listed by MONOGRAM REALTY INC • LARRY LANIER

41 FISHERMANS COVE RD, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
1/36

$630,000

$649,000

2.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,502 SqFt

41 FISHERMANS COVE RD, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS • GWINN VOLEN

49 SILVER GLEN DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
1/37

$477,044

$467,990

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt

49 SILVER GLEN DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Listed by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC • NANCY PRUITT

3528 BAY ISLAND CIR, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
1/104

$862,000

$920,000

6.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,222 SqFt

3528 BAY ISLAND CIR, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

Listed by FLUID REALTY, LLC. • HEATHER PEREZ-HOLLIS LLC

12068 CALVESTA ST, Jacksonville, FL 32256
1/100

$316,000

$329,900

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,472 SqFt

12068 CALVESTA ST, Jacksonville, FL 32256

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • CARA AMEER

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
w600_original_dd2c43be-675f-4615-bd3b-b4353dd813f5
Bold City Realty Group, Inc.

Bold City Realty Group

+1(904) 717-7835 info@boldcityrealtygroup.com

1409 Kingsley Ave, Orange Park, FL, 32073, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. What our Customers Say!
      2. Meet Our Team
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Our Blog

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

w600_original_dd2c43be-675f-4615-bd3b-b4353dd813f5
Bold City Realty Group, Inc.

Bold City Realty Group

+1(904) 717-7835 info@boldcityrealtygroup.com

1409 Kingsley Ave, Orange Park, FL, 32073, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. What our Customers Say!
      2. Meet Our Team
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings